ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvareller/tusch 15385208
nr 1538 5208
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
4 pcs, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, erotic. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 38x29-42x34, fuktskador.
Condition: fuktskador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:40:34
1/5 20:29:39
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd